OVR NAME HOMETOWN DIVISION Race Time Pace GENDER RANK  DIV RANK  BIB
1 ANDREW BARTLE Pittsburgh, PA M Masters 3:49:16 7:23 1 1 2368
2 DOUG BASINSKI Pittsburgh, PA M Masters 3:55:16 7:35 2 2 1526
3 BILL THOMPSON Coraopolis, PA M Grandmaster 4:15:33 8:14 3 1 1519
4 AMBYR HINTON Pittsburgh, PA Female 4:15:49 8:15 1 1 1552
5 RICHARD COOK Pittsburgh, PA M Grandmaster 4:18:20 8:19 4 2 1524
6 LORI FROMLAK Valencia, PA Female 4:19:24 8:21 2 2 2374
7 BENJAMIN ENGLISH Jackson Center, PA Male 4:20:31 8:24 5 5 1528
8 BEN BRUCKER Springdale, PA Male 4:25:00 8:32 6 6 1537
9 BECKY WITTRIG Port Matilda, PA F Master 4:27:42 8:38 3 1 1520
10 DAN SNYDER Pittsburgh, PA Male 4:29:09 8:40 7 7 1517
11 LISA GEORGIS New Ringgold, PA F Master 4:32:31 8:47 4 2 1536
12 SIJIAN ZHANG Pittsburgh, PA M Grandmaster 4:38:30 8:58 8 3 2366
13 JOHN ARMSTRONG Grove City, PA M Grandmaster 4:39:07 9:00 9 4 2373
14 ERIC DEUTSCH Pittsburgh, PA M Masters 4:40:33 9:02 10 7 1545
15 ALBERT SCHMITTER Buffalo, NY Male 4:47:08 9:15 11 11 2371
16 GREG FUNK Coraopolis, PA Male 4:52:27 9:25 12 12 1538
17 AMANDA WEBB Trafford, PA Female 5:03:30 9:47 5 5 2379
18 GINA CAPUTO KENNEY Christiansburg, VA Female 5:03:43 9:47 6 6 1553
19 TAMMY STAMM Reading, PA F Master 5:03:46 9:47 7 3 1531
20 LUCAS DURIG New Castle, PA Male 5:04:12 9:48 13 13 2377
21 NICOLE DANNEMILLER North Canton, OH Female 5:06:33 9:53 8 8 1534
22 JULIE OPFERMAN Mckeesport, PA F Master 5:08:32 9:56 9 4 1551
23 AUDREY BURGOON Pittsburgh, PA F Grandmaster 5:09:39 9:58 10 1 1515
24 LYNN GAINES Fredericktown, PA F Master 5:16:09 10:11 11 6 1550
25 JOHN RHEE Pittsburgh, PA M Masters 5:17:57 10:15 14 8 1535
26 SAUR LUMBANTORUAN West Mifflin, PA M Grandmaster 5:26:37 10:31 15 5 1540
27 VALERIE MCNELIS Irwin, PA F Master 5:28:17 10:34 12 7 1541
28 LINDSAY MCINTOSH Pittsburgh, PA Female 5:29:24 10:37 13 13 1518
29 CARRIE CHISHOLM Pittsburgh, PA Female 5:30:45 10:39 14 14 1532
30 MARIA VARGAS South Park, PA F Grandmaster 5:31:41 10:41 15 2 1525
31 BRIAN JOY Westmoreland City, PA Male 5:34:18 10:46 16 16 1521
32 AMY DOROW Stow, OH Female 5:34:57 10:47 16 16 1556
33 JEFF WYBRANOWSKI Canonsburg, PA M Masters 5:37:42 10:53 17 10 2367
34 JEFF SMERCANI Pittsburgh, PA M Masters 5:37:58 10:53 18 11 2378
35 BETHANY DENISON Akron, OH Female 5:42:41 11:02 17 17 1557
36 LORI HARVEY Barberton, OH Female 5:42:41 11:02 18 18 1554
37 WILLIAM RICHARDS Islip, NY Male 5:43:57 11:05 19 19 2369
38 MARISA DOMBROWWSKI Pittsburgh, PA F Master 5:46:28 11:10 19 9 1533
39 HERMAN LEE Sewickley, PA M Masters 5:48:50 11:14 20 12 1530
40 HEATHER BRADY Pittsburgh, PA F Master 5:53:20 11:23 20 10 1527
41 JAKE MILLER Pittsburgh, PA Male 5:54:09 11:24 21 21 1523
42 JORGE BALDERAS Wexford, PA Male 5:54:55 11:26 22 22 1544
43 LORI KIEHL Pittsburgh, PA F Master 6:00:20 11:36 21 11 1514
44 RONITA BLAND Charlotte, NC F Master 6:01:01 11:38 22 12 1529
45 LORA GRESS Verona, PA Female 6:02:19 11:40 23 23 2372
46 MARK ONOFREY Mckeesport, PA M Masters 6:09:22 11:54 23 13 1516
47 ERIC ANDERSON Freeport, PA M Masters 6:13:31 12:02 24 14 2370
48 ZACH VALKOVCI Pittsburgh, PA Male 6:27:41 12:29 25 25 2376
49 JENNIFER DERRICK Washington, PA Female 6:32:22 12:38 24 24 1539
50 GORDON TURLEY Pittsburgh, PA Male 6:49:25 13:11 26 26 2375
51 SEAN JONES Homestead, PA M Masters 7:15:19 14:01 27 15 1522
 

Make a free website with Yola